1.            ABERASTURI, Jon            EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:06:52

2.            BARBERO, Carlos             MOVISTAR TEAM            4:06:53

3.            BRAVO, Garikoitz            EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:06:53

4.            VAN WINDEN, Dennis   ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY         4:06:53

5.            PRADES, Benjamin         TEAM UKYO       4:06:53

6.            MILAN, Diego   INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM      4:06:53

7.            EZQUERRA, Jesus            BURGOS - BH    4:06:53

8.            MOSCHETTI, Matteo     POLARTEC KOMETA       4:06:53

9.            REZA, Kevin       VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB                4:06:53

10.          FERNANDEZ, Delio          DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM        4:06:53

11.          FERNANDEZ, Egoitz        TEAM EUSKADI                4:06:53

12.          GONZALEZ, Mario           SPORTING - TAVIRA       4:06:53

13.          FIGUEIREDO, Frederico                SPORTING - TAVIRA       4:06:53

14.          RUBIANO, Miguel A.     COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO            4:06:53

15.          VILELA, Ricardo                MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM   4:06:53

16.          MADRAZO, Angel           DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM        4:06:53

17.          ROSON, Jaime  MOVISTAR TEAM            4:06:53

18.          TORRES, Pablo  BURGOS - BH    4:06:53

19.          VDOVIN, Alexander       LOKOSPHINX     4:06:53

20.          TAARAMÄE, Rein            DIRECT ENERGIE              4:06:53

21.          BISOLTI, Alessandro       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC        4:06:53

22.          CARVALHO, André         LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS 4:06:53

23.          SPREAFICO, Matteo       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC        4:06:53

24.          PERON, Andrea               TEAM NOVO NORDISK 4:06:53

25.          MORENO, Javier              DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM        4:06:53

26.          GARCIA, Jhojan O.          MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM   4:06:53

27.          SOLER, Marc      MOVISTAR TEAM            4:06:53

28.          SILVA, Joaquim                CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA    4:06:53

29.          DE ROSSI, Lucas               DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KT            4:06:53

30.          BOHORQUEZ, Hernando             MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM   4:06:53

31.          PARDILLA, Sergio            CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA    4:06:53

32.          CARRETERO, Hector       MOVISTAR TEAM            4:06:53

33.          BAGOT, Yoann  VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB                4:07:02

34.          ARCAS, Jorge    MOVISTAR TEAM            4:07:02

35.          AGUIRRE, Hernan R.      MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM   4:07:02

36.          MARQUE, Alejandro M.               SPORTING - TAVIRA       4:07:02

37.          BARCELO, Fernando      EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MU          4:07:02

38.          BIZKARRA, Mikel             EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:07:02

39.          TRUEBA, Alvaro               SPORTING - TAVIRA       4:07:02

40.          MERINO, Igor    BURGOS - BH    4:07:02

41.          INKELAAR, Kevin             POLARTEC KOMETA       4:07:06

42.          SOKOLOV, Dmitrii           LOKOSPHINX     4:07:06

43.          CRISPIM, André               LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS 4:07:06

44.          GOLDSHTEIN, Omer       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY         4:07:06

45.          AMEZQUETA, Julen        CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA    4:07:06

46.          HIVERT, Jonathan           DIRECT ENERGIE              4:07:06

47.          BOL, Jetse          MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM   4:07:06

48.          EVTUSHENKO, Alexander           LOKOSPHINX     4:07:06

49.          TXOPERENA, Beñat        EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:07:06

50.          RUBIO, Diego    BURGOS - BH    4:07:06

51.          PLANET, Charles              TEAM NOVO NORDISK 4:07:06

52.          DUARTE, Fabio A.           MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM   4:07:06

53.          AZURMENDI, Ibai            TEAM EUSKADI                4:07:06

54.          ETXABE, Jokin   INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 4:07:06

55.          JUARISTI, Txomin            TEAM EUSKADI                4:07:06

56.          CAMACHO, Julio A.       COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO            4:07:06

57.          CHAVES, German E.       COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO            4:07:06

58.          CABEDO, Oscar BURGOS - BH    4:07:06

59.          DIAZ, Jose M.    ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY         4:07:06

60.          SAMITIER, Sergio            EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MU          4:07:06

61.          CELANO, Danilo               CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA    4:07:13

62.          LAVERDE, Luis F.              COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO            4:07:13

63.          WHITEHOUSE, Daniel    INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 4:07:13

64.          STRAKHOV, Dmitrii         LOKOSPHINX     4:07:16

65.          LOURENÇO, Rafael         LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS 4:07:16

66.          HENTTALA, Joonas         TEAM NOVO NORDISK 4:07:19

67.          VERMEULEN, Alexey     INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 4:07:19

68.          KOISHI, Yuma    TEAM UKYO       4:07:19

69.          FRAPPORTI, Mattia        ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC        4:07:22

70.          CANO, Alex N.  COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO            4:07:23

71.          GONÇALVES, Gaspar     LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS 4:07:23

72.          ARAQUE, Rodrigo           TEAM UKYO       4:07:23

73.          FERRARI, Fabricio            CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA    4:07:23

74.          ZABALA, Josu    CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA    4:07:23

75.          LOZANO, David                TEAM NOVO NORDISK 4:07:23

76.          CANTON, Isaac POLARTEC KOMETA       4:07:23

77.          PENA, Wilson E.              POLARTEC KOMETA       4:07:23

78.          LOPES, Pedro    LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS 4:07:23

79.          OKUBAMARIAM, Tesfom           INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 4:07:23

80.          BONUSI, Raffaello          ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC        4:07:29

81.          JONES, Brenton               DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM        4:07:30

82.          RIVERA, Kevin   ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC        4:07:30

83.          ARERUYA, Joseph           DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM        4:07:30

84.          RIES, Michel       POLARTEC KOMETA       4:07:30

85.          SOTO, Nelson A.             CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA    4:07:30

86.          COURTEILLE, Arnaud     VITAL COCEPT CYCLING CLUB    4:07:30

87.          CHAVANEL, Sylvain        DIRECT ENERGIE              4:07:33

88.          COUSIN, Jerome             DIRECT ENERGIE              4:07:33

89.          LOPEZ-COZAR, Juan A.  TEAM EUSKADI                4:07:33

90.          WILLIAMS, Tyler              ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY         4:07:40

91.          TOFFALI, Nicola                SPORTING - TAVIRA       4:07:42

92.          CALABRIA, Fabio             TEAM NOVO NORDISK 4:07:42

93.          POLI, Umberto TEAM NOVO NORDISK 4:07:42

94.          COLON, Johan A.             COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO            4:07:42

95.          HUDRY, Florian INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 4:07:50

96.          TULIK, Angelo   DIRECT ENERGIE              4:07:53

97.          CAMACHO, Juan             POLARTEC KOMETA       4:07:53

98.          BRAND, Sam      TEAM NOVO NORDISK 4:07:55

99.          ROBREDO, Alvaro            BURGOS - BH    4:07:58

100.       MALUCELLI, Matteo      ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC        4:08:00

101.       ENGER, Sondre                ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY         4:08:02

102.       RÄIM, Mihkel    ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY         4:08:05

103.       BENNATI, Daniele           MOVISTAR TEAM            4:08:05

104.       LOPES, Pedro    LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS 4:08:13

105.       CORBEL, Erwann              VITAL COCEPT CYCLING CLUB    4:08:13

106.       RUBIO, Jesus A.               INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM      4:08:13

107.       BOUDAT, Thomas           DIRECT ENERGIE              4:08:13

108.       GARCIA, Ricardo              TEAM EUSKADI                4:08:13

109.       PEREIRA, Válter               SPORTING - TAVIRA       4:08:13

110.       MIZUNO, Kyohei             INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 4:08:13

111.       NOCENTINI, Rinaldo      SPORTING - TAVIRA       4:08:13

112.       QUEMENEUR, Perrig     DIRECT ENERGIE              4:08:13

113.       SMUKULIS, Gatis             DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM        4:08:13

114.       CUETO, Juan J.  INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM      4:08:28

115.       ELORZA, Mikel  INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM      4:08:33

116.       YOKOTSUKA, Kohei        TEAM UKYO       4:09:03

117.       BENFATTO, Marco          ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC        4:09:07

118.       CUBERO, Jorge BURGOS - BH    4:09:21

119.       MARTIN, Gotzon             TEAM EUSKADI                4:09:24

120.       ALONSO, Mikel                TEAM EUSKADI                4:09:24

121.       ORJUELA, Fernando       MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM   4:09:24

122.       PUJOL, Oscar     TEAM UKYO       4:09:24

123.       GUZMÁN, William D.     INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM      4:09:24

124.       KREDER, Raymond          TEAM UKYO       4:09:24

125.       GAREL, Adrien  VITAL COCEPT CYCLING CLUB    4:09:29

126.       FOURNIER, Marc             VITAL COCEPT CYCLING CLUB    4:09:44

127.       LAMMERTINK, Steven  VITAL COCEPT CYCLING CLUB    4:09:46

128.       SAMOLENKOV, Artem  LOKOSPHINX     4:10:08

129.       MANCEBO, Francisco    INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM      4:10:14

130.       RODRIGUEZ, Oscar         EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:10:22

131.       TORRES, Albert INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM      4:10:22

132.       SCHREURS, Hamish        ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY         4:11:15

133.       HABTOM, Awet               POLARTEC KOMETA       4:12:26

134.       FERNANDES, Venceslau               LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS 4:12:47

135.       CASTRILLO, Jaime           MOVISTAR TEAM            4:13:23